World Hunter Field Target Championship 2022
World Hunter Field Target Championship 2022
World Hunter Field Target Championship 2022
World Hunter Field Target Championship 2022
World Hunter Field Target Championship 2022
Maximum number of Competitiors: 240
Accepted competitiors: 149

Accepted competitiors (Fee payed)


ID Name  Country  Rifle type Gender Category
1 275 Balla László HUN SPRINGER 7.5J man VETERAN
2 221 Beledi Zoltán HUN PCP 7.5J man OPEN
3 153 Bella Szabolcs HUN PCP 7.5J man OPEN
4 257 Bella Gergő HUN PCP 7.5J man JUNIOR
5 273 Bella Jenő HUN PCP 7.5J man OPEN
6 23 Beňuš Peter SVK PCP 16J man OPEN
7 252 Biliboc Eliza HUN PCP 7.5J woman JUNIOR
8 183 Birch Bill GBR PCP 16J man OPEN
9 130 Borbás Gábor HUN PCP 7.5J man OPEN
10 49 Bosnyák János HUN SPRINGER 7.5J man OPEN
11 206 Bothwell Zelda ZAF PCP 16J woman WOMEN
12 208 Bothwell Brett ZAF PCP 16J man OPEN
13 173 Cavanagh Jim GBR PCP 16J man OPEN
14 191 Clark Kevin GBR SPRINGER 16J man VETERAN
15 160 Crugnola Cesare CHE PCP 16J man OPEN
16 211 Csaba Zoltán HUN PCP 7.5J man OPEN
17 219 Deák Róbert HUN PCP 7.5J man OPEN
18 245 Dyrcz Dawid POL SPRINGER 16J man OPEN
19 249 Fedorowicz Konrad POL PCP 16J man OPEN
20 52 Fejes Tóth István HUN SPRINGER 16J man OPEN
21 136 Fousek Jiří CZE PCP 16J man VETERAN
22 247 Gatlik Tomasz POL SPRINGER 16J man OPEN
23 158 Gecse Szilveszter HUN PCP 16J man OPEN
24 122 Grega Miroslav SVK PCP 16J man OPEN
25 123 Grega Matej SVK PCP 16J man OPEN
26 124 Gregová Eva SVK PCP 16J woman JUNIOR
27 67 Guzik Dom DEU PCP 16J man OPEN
28 119 Hajnal Sándor HUN PCP 16J man OPEN
29 68 Hoff Björn DEU SPRINGER 16J man OPEN
30 264 Homann Jan DEU PCP 16J man OPEN
31 166 Hornacek Dominik SVK PCP 16J man OPEN
32 240 Hrachyn Viktoriia HUN PCP 7.5J woman WOMEN
33 25 Hulac Frantisek SVK PCP 16J man OPEN
34 26 Hulacova Simona SVK PCP 16J woman WOMEN
35 225 Hurdalek Jaroslav CZE PCP 16J man OPEN
36 251 Hyska Adam POL SPRINGER 16J man VETERAN
37 96 Indruch Michal CZE PCP 16J man OPEN
38 59 Jakab Miklós HUN PCP 16J man OPEN
39 98 Janko Ludvík CZE PCP 16J man VETERAN
40 32 Kays Andrew Idris NOR SPRINGER 16J man VETERAN
41 162 Kelemen Ottó HUN SPRINGER 16J man OPEN
42 197 Kida Dariusz POL PCP 16J man OPEN
43 169 Kivés Kitti HUN PCP 7.5J woman WOMEN
44 151 Kocemba Tomasz POL PCP 16J man OPEN
45 149 Kovács Károly Róbert HUN PCP 7.5J man OPEN
46 260 Kowalczyk Krzysztof POL PCP 16J man OPEN
47 103 Kozma Ferenc HUN PCP 16J man OPEN
48 278 Kral Peter SVK SPRINGER 16J man OPEN
49 262 Kremláček Jiří CZE PCP 16J man VETERAN
50 263 Kremláčková Ivana CZE PCP 16J woman WOMEN
51 108 Lantos Péter HUN PCP 7.5J man OPEN
52 261 Lehel Sándor HUN PCP 16J man OPEN
53 46 Leskovics Róbert HUN SPRINGER 16J man OPEN
54 266 Leskovics Dóra HUN PCP 7.5J woman JUNIOR
55 196 Leskovics-Ortelli Andrea HUN PCP 7.5J woman WOMEN
56 170 Ludman Lajos HUN PCP 16J man OPEN
57 238 Manca Giovanni SAR PCP 16J man OPEN
58 214 Mandát Dušan CZE PCP 16J man OPEN
59 256 Manis Sandro SAR PCP 16J man OPEN
60 128 Marcel Žipaj SVK PCP 16J man OPEN
61 94 Martin Valchář CZE PCP 16J man OPEN
62 236 Martinka László HUN SPRINGER 7.5J man OPEN
63 248 Marx Deon ZAF PCP 16J man OPEN
64 259 Melis Giovanni SAR PCP 16J man VETERAN
65 65 Mikulecký Aleš CZE PCP 16J man VETERAN
66 78 Miroslav Trudič CZE PCP 16J man VETERAN
67 138 Miseta Zsolt HUN SPRINGER 7.5J man OPEN
68 267 Morss Greg GBR PCP 16J man OPEN
69 134 Nádasi György HUN SPRINGER 7.5J man OPEN
70 33 Nagy Henrich SVK PCP 16J man OPEN
71 34 Nagy Katalin HUN PCP 16J woman WOMEN
72 101 Nagy Róbert HUN PCP 7.5J man OPEN
73 210 Nagy János Norbert HUN SPRINGER 7.5J man OPEN
74 254 Nagy Gábor HUN SPRINGER 7.5J man OPEN
75 177 Nelson Jim GBR PCP 16J man OPEN
76 217 Noha Petr CZE PCP 16J man OPEN
77 190 Novák David CZE SPRINGER 16J man OPEN
78 39 Oldřich Šimčík CZE PCP 16J man VETERAN
79 216 Olivier Michael ZAF PCP 16J man OPEN
80 242 Orct Martin CZE PCP 16J man OPEN
81 241 Oršulík Marián SVK PCP 16J man VETERAN
82 250 Orzol Damian POL PCP 16J man OPEN
83 99 Osztafin Ákos HUN PCP 16J man OPEN
84 180 Palmer Neil GBR PCP 16J man OPEN
85 47 Párkányi Péter HUN PCP 7.5J man OPEN
86 258 Pau Maurizio SAR PCP 16J man VETERAN
87 113 Pavlosková Katarína CZE PCP 16J woman WOMEN
88 48 Peřina Ivo CZE PCP 16J man OPEN
89 280 Prazan Jiri CZE PCP 16J man OPEN
90 163 Pulai Zoltán HUN PCP 16J man OPEN
91 230 Pusztai Ladislav CZE PCP 16J man OPEN
92 127 Ráti Zoltán HUN PCP 7.5J man OPEN
93 129 Ratislav Petr CZE PCP 16J man VETERAN
94 184 Rodom Rastislav SVK SPRINGER 16J man OPEN
95 90 Růžičková Marta CZE PCP 16J woman WOMEN
96 231 Rykr Jiří CZE PCP 16J man VETERAN
97 243 Ryl Karel CZE PCP 16J man OPEN
98 233 Sadowski Eugeniusz POL PCP 16J man VETERAN
99 237 Salaris Maria Giovanna SAR PCP 16J woman WOMEN
100 244 Sarauer Michal CZE PCP 16J man OPEN
101 255 Sas Ferenc HUN PCP 16J man OPEN
102 69 Selau Thorsten DEU PCP 16J man OPEN
103 274 Semetkovsky Ladislav CZE PCP 16J man VETERAN
104 271 Siegler Alexander DEU PCP 16J man OPEN
105 76 Soós Ádám HUN PCP 7.5J man OPEN
106 77 Soósné Tölgyesi Patrícia HUN PCP 7.5J woman WOMEN
107 279 Suchanek-Lukács Margit HUN PCP 16J woman WOMEN
108 56 Šulek Tamáš SVK SPRINGER 16J man OPEN
109 31 Sutyinszki István HUN PCP 16J man OPEN
110 28 Szabó Dániel Zoltán HUN PCP 7.5J man OPEN
111 132 Szabó János HUN PCP 7.5J man OPEN
112 276 Szalka Mihály HUN PCP 7.5J man OPEN
113 157 Szilágyi Sándor HUN PCP 16J man OPEN
114 167 Tarnoczi Martin SVK PCP 16J man OPEN
115 131 Tarsoly Károly HUN PCP 16J man VETERAN
116 277 Telepák Pavol SVK PCP 16J man OPEN
117 179 Theodoulou Christakis GBR PCP 16J man OPEN
118 30 Tóth István HUN PCP 16J man VETERAN
119 35 Tóth Géza HUN PCP 16J man OPEN
120 81 Tóth Ferenc HUN SPRINGER 16J man OPEN
121 234 Tóth Mihály György HUN SPRINGER 7.5J man OPEN
122 235 Tóth Bettina HUN PCP 7.5J woman JUNIOR
123 253 Triber Edina HUN PCP 7.5J woman WOMEN
124 188 Tuček Vladimír CZE PCP 16J man OPEN
125 156 Vágner Lara HUN PCP 16J woman JUNIOR
126 112 Vajdovics Miklós HUN PCP 7.5J man VETERAN
127 220 Válik Zoltán HUN PCP 7.5J man OPEN
128 246 Van Der Merwe Walter ZAF PCP 16J man OPEN
129 193 van der Vyver Jan ZAF PCP 16J man OPEN
130 229 Vaňkát Richard CZE PCP 16J man OPEN
131 172 Vant Simon GBR PCP 16J man OPEN
132 159 Váradi Tibor HUN PCP 16J man OPEN
133 109 Varga László HUN PCP 7.5J man VETERAN
134 91 Vávra Petr CZE PCP 16J man OPEN
135 265 Vávrová Eliška CZE PCP 16J woman JUNIOR
136 145 Végh Zoltán HUN PCP 7.5J man OPEN
137 146 Végh László HUN PCP 7.5J man JUNIOR
138 41 Vicher Jakub CZE PCP 16J man OPEN
139 268 Vichrová Anna CZE PCP 16J woman JUNIOR
140 62 Vladimír Kvapil CZE PCP 16J man OPEN
141 212 Vrey Gert ZAF PCP 16J man OPEN
142 187 Vydařelý Jiří CZE PCP 16J man OPEN
143 209 Walicki Krzysztof POL SPRINGER 16J man OPEN
144 223 Wieloszynska Aleksandra POL PCP 16J woman WOMEN
145 232 Wiśniewski Sławomir POL SPRINGER 16J man OPEN
146 222 Wrobel Robert POL PCP 16J man OPEN
147 227 Zając Krzysztof POL PCP 16J man OPEN
148 228 Zając Alicja POL PCP 16J woman WOMEN
149 58 Zolnai Zsigmond HUN PCP 16J man VETERAN

Country Competitiors' number
CHE Switzerland 1
CZE Czechia 32
DEU Germany 5
GBR United Kingdom 8
HUN Hungary 60
NOR Norway 1
POL Poland 15
SAR Sardinia (Italy) 5
SVK Slovakia 15
ZAF South Africa 7