World Hunter Field Target Championship 2022
World Hunter Field Target Championship 2022
World Hunter Field Target Championship 2022
World Hunter Field Target Championship 2022
World Hunter Field Target Championship 2022
Maximum number of Competitiors: 240
Accepted competitiors: 149

Accepted competitiors (Fee payed)


ID Name  Country  Rifle type Gender Category
1 160 Crugnola Cesare CHE PCP 16J man OPEN
2 39 Oldřich Šimčík CZE PCP 16J man VETERAN
3 41 Vicher Jakub CZE PCP 16J man OPEN
4 48 Peřina Ivo CZE PCP 16J man OPEN
5 62 Vladimír Kvapil CZE PCP 16J man OPEN
6 65 Mikulecký Aleš CZE PCP 16J man VETERAN
7 78 Miroslav Trudič CZE PCP 16J man VETERAN
8 90 Růžičková Marta CZE PCP 16J woman WOMEN
9 91 Vávra Petr CZE PCP 16J man OPEN
10 94 Martin Valchář CZE PCP 16J man OPEN
11 96 Indruch Michal CZE PCP 16J man OPEN
12 98 Janko Ludvík CZE PCP 16J man VETERAN
13 113 Pavlosková Katarína CZE PCP 16J woman WOMEN
14 129 Ratislav Petr CZE PCP 16J man VETERAN
15 136 Fousek Jiří CZE PCP 16J man VETERAN
16 187 Vydařelý Jiří CZE PCP 16J man OPEN
17 188 Tuček Vladimír CZE PCP 16J man OPEN
18 190 Novák David CZE SPRINGER 16J man OPEN
19 214 Mandát Dušan CZE PCP 16J man OPEN
20 217 Noha Petr CZE PCP 16J man OPEN
21 225 Hurdalek Jaroslav CZE PCP 16J man OPEN
22 229 Vaňkát Richard CZE PCP 16J man OPEN
23 230 Pusztai Ladislav CZE PCP 16J man OPEN
24 231 Rykr Jiří CZE PCP 16J man VETERAN
25 242 Orct Martin CZE PCP 16J man OPEN
26 243 Ryl Karel CZE PCP 16J man OPEN
27 244 Sarauer Michal CZE PCP 16J man OPEN
28 262 Kremláček Jiří CZE PCP 16J man VETERAN
29 263 Kremláčková Ivana CZE PCP 16J woman WOMEN
30 265 Vávrová Eliška CZE PCP 16J woman JUNIOR
31 268 Vichrová Anna CZE PCP 16J woman JUNIOR
32 274 Semetkovsky Ladislav CZE PCP 16J man VETERAN
33 280 Prazan Jiri CZE PCP 16J man OPEN
34 67 Guzik Dom DEU PCP 16J man OPEN
35 68 Hoff Björn DEU SPRINGER 16J man OPEN
36 69 Selau Thorsten DEU PCP 16J man OPEN
37 264 Homann Jan DEU PCP 16J man OPEN
38 271 Siegler Alexander DEU PCP 16J man OPEN
39 172 Vant Simon GBR PCP 16J man OPEN
40 173 Cavanagh Jim GBR PCP 16J man OPEN
41 177 Nelson Jim GBR PCP 16J man OPEN
42 179 Theodoulou Christakis GBR PCP 16J man OPEN
43 180 Palmer Neil GBR PCP 16J man OPEN
44 183 Birch Bill GBR PCP 16J man OPEN
45 191 Clark Kevin GBR SPRINGER 16J man VETERAN
46 267 Morss Greg GBR PCP 16J man OPEN
47 28 Szabó Dániel Zoltán HUN PCP 7.5J man OPEN
48 30 Tóth István HUN PCP 16J man VETERAN
49 31 Sutyinszki István HUN PCP 16J man OPEN
50 34 Nagy Katalin HUN PCP 16J woman WOMEN
51 35 Tóth Géza HUN PCP 16J man OPEN
52 46 Leskovics Róbert HUN SPRINGER 16J man OPEN
53 47 Párkányi Péter HUN PCP 7.5J man OPEN
54 49 Bosnyák János HUN SPRINGER 7.5J man OPEN
55 52 Fejes Tóth István HUN SPRINGER 16J man OPEN
56 58 Zolnai Zsigmond HUN PCP 16J man VETERAN
57 59 Jakab Miklós HUN PCP 16J man OPEN
58 76 Soós Ádám HUN PCP 7.5J man OPEN
59 77 Soósné Tölgyesi Patrícia HUN PCP 7.5J woman WOMEN
60 81 Tóth Ferenc HUN SPRINGER 16J man OPEN
61 99 Osztafin Ákos HUN PCP 16J man OPEN
62 101 Nagy Róbert HUN PCP 7.5J man OPEN
63 103 Kozma Ferenc HUN PCP 16J man OPEN
64 108 Lantos Péter HUN PCP 7.5J man OPEN
65 109 Varga László HUN PCP 7.5J man VETERAN
66 112 Vajdovics Miklós HUN PCP 7.5J man VETERAN
67 119 Hajnal Sándor HUN PCP 16J man OPEN
68 127 Ráti Zoltán HUN PCP 7.5J man OPEN
69 130 Borbás Gábor HUN PCP 7.5J man OPEN
70 131 Tarsoly Károly HUN PCP 16J man VETERAN
71 132 Szabó János HUN PCP 7.5J man OPEN
72 134 Nádasi György HUN SPRINGER 7.5J man OPEN
73 138 Miseta Zsolt HUN SPRINGER 7.5J man OPEN
74 145 Végh Zoltán HUN PCP 7.5J man OPEN
75 146 Végh László HUN PCP 7.5J man JUNIOR
76 149 Kovács Károly Róbert HUN PCP 7.5J man OPEN
77 153 Bella Szabolcs HUN PCP 7.5J man OPEN
78 156 Vágner Lara HUN PCP 16J woman JUNIOR
79 157 Szilágyi Sándor HUN PCP 16J man OPEN
80 158 Gecse Szilveszter HUN PCP 16J man OPEN
81 159 Váradi Tibor HUN PCP 16J man OPEN
82 162 Kelemen Ottó HUN SPRINGER 16J man OPEN
83 163 Pulai Zoltán HUN PCP 16J man OPEN
84 169 Kivés Kitti HUN PCP 7.5J woman WOMEN
85 170 Ludman Lajos HUN PCP 16J man OPEN
86 196 Leskovics-Ortelli Andrea HUN PCP 7.5J woman WOMEN
87 210 Nagy János Norbert HUN SPRINGER 7.5J man OPEN
88 211 Csaba Zoltán HUN PCP 7.5J man OPEN
89 219 Deák Róbert HUN PCP 7.5J man OPEN
90 220 Válik Zoltán HUN PCP 7.5J man OPEN
91 221 Beledi Zoltán HUN PCP 7.5J man OPEN
92 234 Tóth Mihály György HUN SPRINGER 7.5J man OPEN
93 235 Tóth Bettina HUN PCP 7.5J woman JUNIOR
94 236 Martinka László HUN SPRINGER 7.5J man OPEN
95 240 Hrachyn Viktoriia HUN PCP 7.5J woman WOMEN
96 252 Biliboc Eliza HUN PCP 7.5J woman JUNIOR
97 253 Triber Edina HUN PCP 7.5J woman WOMEN
98 254 Nagy Gábor HUN SPRINGER 7.5J man OPEN
99 255 Sas Ferenc HUN PCP 16J man OPEN
100 257 Bella Gergő HUN PCP 7.5J man JUNIOR
101 261 Lehel Sándor HUN PCP 16J man OPEN
102 266 Leskovics Dóra HUN PCP 7.5J woman JUNIOR
103 273 Bella Jenő HUN PCP 7.5J man OPEN
104 275 Balla László HUN SPRINGER 7.5J man VETERAN
105 276 Szalka Mihály HUN PCP 7.5J man OPEN
106 279 Suchanek-Lukács Margit HUN PCP 16J woman WOMEN
107 32 Kays Andrew Idris NOR SPRINGER 16J man VETERAN
108 151 Kocemba Tomasz POL PCP 16J man OPEN
109 197 Kida Dariusz POL PCP 16J man OPEN
110 209 Walicki Krzysztof POL SPRINGER 16J man OPEN
111 222 Wrobel Robert POL PCP 16J man OPEN
112 223 Wieloszynska Aleksandra POL PCP 16J woman WOMEN
113 227 Zając Krzysztof POL PCP 16J man OPEN
114 228 Zając Alicja POL PCP 16J woman WOMEN
115 232 Wiśniewski Sławomir POL SPRINGER 16J man OPEN
116 233 Sadowski Eugeniusz POL PCP 16J man VETERAN
117 245 Dyrcz Dawid POL SPRINGER 16J man OPEN
118 247 Gatlik Tomasz POL SPRINGER 16J man OPEN
119 249 Fedorowicz Konrad POL PCP 16J man OPEN
120 250 Orzol Damian POL PCP 16J man OPEN
121 251 Hyska Adam POL SPRINGER 16J man VETERAN
122 260 Kowalczyk Krzysztof POL PCP 16J man OPEN
123 237 Salaris Maria Giovanna SAR PCP 16J woman WOMEN
124 238 Manca Giovanni SAR PCP 16J man OPEN
125 256 Manis Sandro SAR PCP 16J man OPEN
126 258 Pau Maurizio SAR PCP 16J man VETERAN
127 259 Melis Giovanni SAR PCP 16J man VETERAN
128 23 Beňuš Peter SVK PCP 16J man OPEN
129 25 Hulac Frantisek SVK PCP 16J man OPEN
130 26 Hulacova Simona SVK PCP 16J woman WOMEN
131 33 Nagy Henrich SVK PCP 16J man OPEN
132 56 Šulek Tamáš SVK SPRINGER 16J man OPEN
133 122 Grega Miroslav SVK PCP 16J man OPEN
134 123 Grega Matej SVK PCP 16J man OPEN
135 124 Gregová Eva SVK PCP 16J woman JUNIOR
136 128 Marcel Žipaj SVK PCP 16J man OPEN
137 166 Hornacek Dominik SVK PCP 16J man OPEN
138 167 Tarnoczi Martin SVK PCP 16J man OPEN
139 184 Rodom Rastislav SVK SPRINGER 16J man OPEN
140 241 Oršulík Marián SVK PCP 16J man VETERAN
141 277 Telepák Pavol SVK PCP 16J man OPEN
142 278 Kral Peter SVK SPRINGER 16J man OPEN
143 193 van der Vyver Jan ZAF PCP 16J man OPEN
144 206 Bothwell Zelda ZAF PCP 16J woman WOMEN
145 208 Bothwell Brett ZAF PCP 16J man OPEN
146 212 Vrey Gert ZAF PCP 16J man OPEN
147 216 Olivier Michael ZAF PCP 16J man OPEN
148 246 Van Der Merwe Walter ZAF PCP 16J man OPEN
149 248 Marx Deon ZAF PCP 16J man OPEN

Country Competitiors' number
CHE Switzerland 1
CZE Czechia 32
DEU Germany 5
GBR United Kingdom 8
HUN Hungary 60
NOR Norway 1
POL Poland 15
SAR Sardinia (Italy) 5
SVK Slovakia 15
ZAF South Africa 7