World Hunter Field Target Championship 2022
World Hunter Field Target Championship 2022
World Hunter Field Target Championship 2022
World Hunter Field Target Championship 2022
World Hunter Field Target Championship 2022
Maximum number of Competitiors: 240
Accepted competitiors: 149

Accepted competitiors (Fee payed)


ID Name  Country  Rifle type Gender Category
1 23 Beňuš Peter SVK PCP 16J man OPEN
2 25 Hulac Frantisek SVK PCP 16J man OPEN
3 26 Hulacova Simona SVK PCP 16J woman WOMEN
4 28 Szabó Dániel Zoltán HUN PCP 7.5J man OPEN
5 30 Tóth István HUN PCP 16J man VETERAN
6 31 Sutyinszki István HUN PCP 16J man OPEN
7 32 Kays Andrew Idris NOR SPRINGER 16J man VETERAN
8 33 Nagy Henrich SVK PCP 16J man OPEN
9 34 Nagy Katalin HUN PCP 16J woman WOMEN
10 35 Tóth Géza HUN PCP 16J man OPEN
11 39 Oldřich Šimčík CZE PCP 16J man VETERAN
12 41 Vicher Jakub CZE PCP 16J man OPEN
13 46 Leskovics Róbert HUN SPRINGER 16J man OPEN
14 47 Párkányi Péter HUN PCP 7.5J man OPEN
15 48 Peřina Ivo CZE PCP 16J man OPEN
16 49 Bosnyák János HUN SPRINGER 7.5J man OPEN
17 52 Fejes Tóth István HUN SPRINGER 16J man OPEN
18 56 Šulek Tamáš SVK SPRINGER 16J man OPEN
19 58 Zolnai Zsigmond HUN PCP 16J man VETERAN
20 59 Jakab Miklós HUN PCP 16J man OPEN
21 62 Vladimír Kvapil CZE PCP 16J man OPEN
22 65 Mikulecký Aleš CZE PCP 16J man VETERAN
23 67 Guzik Dom DEU PCP 16J man OPEN
24 68 Hoff Björn DEU SPRINGER 16J man OPEN
25 69 Selau Thorsten DEU PCP 16J man OPEN
26 76 Soós Ádám HUN PCP 7.5J man OPEN
27 77 Soósné Tölgyesi Patrícia HUN PCP 7.5J woman WOMEN
28 78 Miroslav Trudič CZE PCP 16J man VETERAN
29 81 Tóth Ferenc HUN SPRINGER 16J man OPEN
30 90 Růžičková Marta CZE PCP 16J woman WOMEN
31 91 Vávra Petr CZE PCP 16J man OPEN
32 94 Martin Valchář CZE PCP 16J man OPEN
33 96 Indruch Michal CZE PCP 16J man OPEN
34 98 Janko Ludvík CZE PCP 16J man VETERAN
35 99 Osztafin Ákos HUN PCP 16J man OPEN
36 101 Nagy Róbert HUN PCP 7.5J man OPEN
37 103 Kozma Ferenc HUN PCP 16J man OPEN
38 108 Lantos Péter HUN PCP 7.5J man OPEN
39 109 Varga László HUN PCP 7.5J man VETERAN
40 112 Vajdovics Miklós HUN PCP 7.5J man VETERAN
41 113 Pavlosková Katarína CZE PCP 16J woman WOMEN
42 119 Hajnal Sándor HUN PCP 16J man OPEN
43 122 Grega Miroslav SVK PCP 16J man OPEN
44 123 Grega Matej SVK PCP 16J man OPEN
45 124 Gregová Eva SVK PCP 16J woman JUNIOR
46 127 Ráti Zoltán HUN PCP 7.5J man OPEN
47 128 Marcel Žipaj SVK PCP 16J man OPEN
48 129 Ratislav Petr CZE PCP 16J man VETERAN
49 130 Borbás Gábor HUN PCP 7.5J man OPEN
50 131 Tarsoly Károly HUN PCP 16J man VETERAN
51 132 Szabó János HUN PCP 7.5J man OPEN
52 134 Nádasi György HUN SPRINGER 7.5J man OPEN
53 136 Fousek Jiří CZE PCP 16J man VETERAN
54 138 Miseta Zsolt HUN SPRINGER 7.5J man OPEN
55 145 Végh Zoltán HUN PCP 7.5J man OPEN
56 146 Végh László HUN PCP 7.5J man JUNIOR
57 149 Kovács Károly Róbert HUN PCP 7.5J man OPEN
58 151 Kocemba Tomasz POL PCP 16J man OPEN
59 153 Bella Szabolcs HUN PCP 7.5J man OPEN
60 156 Vágner Lara HUN PCP 16J woman JUNIOR
61 157 Szilágyi Sándor HUN PCP 16J man OPEN
62 158 Gecse Szilveszter HUN PCP 16J man OPEN
63 159 Váradi Tibor HUN PCP 16J man OPEN
64 160 Crugnola Cesare CHE PCP 16J man OPEN
65 162 Kelemen Ottó HUN SPRINGER 16J man OPEN
66 163 Pulai Zoltán HUN PCP 16J man OPEN
67 166 Hornacek Dominik SVK PCP 16J man OPEN
68 167 Tarnoczi Martin SVK PCP 16J man OPEN
69 169 Kivés Kitti HUN PCP 7.5J woman WOMEN
70 170 Ludman Lajos HUN PCP 16J man OPEN
71 172 Vant Simon GBR PCP 16J man OPEN
72 173 Cavanagh Jim GBR PCP 16J man OPEN
73 177 Nelson Jim GBR PCP 16J man OPEN
74 179 Theodoulou Christakis GBR PCP 16J man OPEN
75 180 Palmer Neil GBR PCP 16J man OPEN
76 183 Birch Bill GBR PCP 16J man OPEN
77 184 Rodom Rastislav SVK SPRINGER 16J man OPEN
78 187 Vydařelý Jiří CZE PCP 16J man OPEN
79 188 Tuček Vladimír CZE PCP 16J man OPEN
80 190 Novák David CZE SPRINGER 16J man OPEN
81 191 Clark Kevin GBR SPRINGER 16J man VETERAN
82 193 van der Vyver Jan ZAF PCP 16J man OPEN
83 196 Leskovics-Ortelli Andrea HUN PCP 7.5J woman WOMEN
84 197 Kida Dariusz POL PCP 16J man OPEN
85 206 Bothwell Zelda ZAF PCP 16J woman WOMEN
86 208 Bothwell Brett ZAF PCP 16J man OPEN
87 209 Walicki Krzysztof POL SPRINGER 16J man OPEN
88 210 Nagy János Norbert HUN SPRINGER 7.5J man OPEN
89 211 Csaba Zoltán HUN PCP 7.5J man OPEN
90 212 Vrey Gert ZAF PCP 16J man OPEN
91 214 Mandát Dušan CZE PCP 16J man OPEN
92 216 Olivier Michael ZAF PCP 16J man OPEN
93 217 Noha Petr CZE PCP 16J man OPEN
94 219 Deák Róbert HUN PCP 7.5J man OPEN
95 220 Válik Zoltán HUN PCP 7.5J man OPEN
96 221 Beledi Zoltán HUN PCP 7.5J man OPEN
97 222 Wrobel Robert POL PCP 16J man OPEN
98 223 Wieloszynska Aleksandra POL PCP 16J woman WOMEN
99 225 Hurdalek Jaroslav CZE PCP 16J man OPEN
100 227 Zając Krzysztof POL PCP 16J man OPEN
101 228 Zając Alicja POL PCP 16J woman WOMEN
102 229 Vaňkát Richard CZE PCP 16J man OPEN
103 230 Pusztai Ladislav CZE PCP 16J man OPEN
104 231 Rykr Jiří CZE PCP 16J man VETERAN
105 232 Wiśniewski Sławomir POL SPRINGER 16J man OPEN
106 233 Sadowski Eugeniusz POL PCP 16J man VETERAN
107 234 Tóth Mihály György HUN SPRINGER 7.5J man OPEN
108 235 Tóth Bettina HUN PCP 7.5J woman JUNIOR
109 236 Martinka László HUN SPRINGER 7.5J man OPEN
110 237 Salaris Maria Giovanna SAR PCP 16J woman WOMEN
111 238 Manca Giovanni SAR PCP 16J man OPEN
112 240 Hrachyn Viktoriia HUN PCP 7.5J woman WOMEN
113 241 Oršulík Marián SVK PCP 16J man VETERAN
114 242 Orct Martin CZE PCP 16J man OPEN
115 243 Ryl Karel CZE PCP 16J man OPEN
116 244 Sarauer Michal CZE PCP 16J man OPEN
117 245 Dyrcz Dawid POL SPRINGER 16J man OPEN
118 246 Van Der Merwe Walter ZAF PCP 16J man OPEN
119 247 Gatlik Tomasz POL SPRINGER 16J man OPEN
120 248 Marx Deon ZAF PCP 16J man OPEN
121 249 Fedorowicz Konrad POL PCP 16J man OPEN
122 250 Orzol Damian POL PCP 16J man OPEN
123 251 Hyska Adam POL SPRINGER 16J man VETERAN
124 252 Biliboc Eliza HUN PCP 7.5J woman JUNIOR
125 253 Triber Edina HUN PCP 7.5J woman WOMEN
126 254 Nagy Gábor HUN SPRINGER 7.5J man OPEN
127 255 Sas Ferenc HUN PCP 16J man OPEN
128 256 Manis Sandro SAR PCP 16J man OPEN
129 257 Bella Gergő HUN PCP 7.5J man JUNIOR
130 258 Pau Maurizio SAR PCP 16J man VETERAN
131 259 Melis Giovanni SAR PCP 16J man VETERAN
132 260 Kowalczyk Krzysztof POL PCP 16J man OPEN
133 261 Lehel Sándor HUN PCP 16J man OPEN
134 262 Kremláček Jiří CZE PCP 16J man VETERAN
135 263 Kremláčková Ivana CZE PCP 16J woman WOMEN
136 264 Homann Jan DEU PCP 16J man OPEN
137 265 Vávrová Eliška CZE PCP 16J woman JUNIOR
138 266 Leskovics Dóra HUN PCP 7.5J woman JUNIOR
139 267 Morss Greg GBR PCP 16J man OPEN
140 268 Vichrová Anna CZE PCP 16J woman JUNIOR
141 271 Siegler Alexander DEU PCP 16J man OPEN
142 273 Bella Jenő HUN PCP 7.5J man OPEN
143 274 Semetkovsky Ladislav CZE PCP 16J man VETERAN
144 275 Balla László HUN SPRINGER 7.5J man VETERAN
145 276 Szalka Mihály HUN PCP 7.5J man OPEN
146 277 Telepák Pavol SVK PCP 16J man OPEN
147 278 Kral Peter SVK SPRINGER 16J man OPEN
148 279 Suchanek-Lukács Margit HUN PCP 16J woman WOMEN
149 280 Prazan Jiri CZE PCP 16J man OPEN

Country Competitiors' number
CHE Switzerland 1
CZE Czechia 32
DEU Germany 5
GBR United Kingdom 8
HUN Hungary 60
NOR Norway 1
POL Poland 15
SAR Sardinia (Italy) 5
SVK Slovakia 15
ZAF South Africa 7